Division
October 20 , 2012
Division A
Matthew Clarke
Premarital Sets
Division A Sara Schultz
Norfolk in Chance
Division B
Hon Tang
Victim
Division C Chelsea Semeniuk
Blood, Sweat & Beers

 

 



Division
May 14 , 2011
Division A
Michelle Wallace
Dancing Queens
Division B Marie Schultz
BB Bam
Division C
Katie Bachiu
I'd Hit That
Division D Steve Bennett
Spiked Punch

 

 

 

Division
November 27 , 2010
Division A
Kevin Tam
Wanted for Malicious Kills
Division B Duncan Jamieson
Midget Circus
Division C
Vince Le
Rice is Right
Division D Sara Walkey
Norfolk in Chance

 

 

 

Division
November 27 , 2010
Division A
Kevin Tam
Wanted for Malicious Kills
Division B Duncan Jamieson
Midget Circus
Division C
Vince Le
Rice is Right
Division D Sara Walkey
Norfolk in Chance

 

 

 

Division
November 27 , 2010
Division A
Amanda Dammann
Boom Shaka Laka
Division B Andree-Anne Bergevin
U Want Me
Division C
Julie Le
5'5" and Under
Division D Sara Walkey
Norfolk in Chance

 

 

 

Division
October 23 , 2010
Division A
Chantelle Ison
NOV Cougers
Division B Kevin Jansen
Bump-Set-Dismember
Division C
Julie Le
Nammer
Division D Darren Arcand
Chubby Monkeyz

 

 

 

Division
May 8 , 2010
Division A
Amanda Dammann
Netallica
Division B Jai Narayan
Hot Rocks
Division C
Ryan Berry
Six Pack
Division D Brett Coley
Meadow Park Stallions

 

 

 

Division
Fberuary 20 , 2010
Division A
Kevin Tam
Floor Play
Division B Duncan Jamieson
Midget Circus
Division C
Jonathan Hnit
Nobody Tux With Us!
Division D Connie Wong
.NET

 

 

 

 

Division
November 21 , 2009
Division A
Russell Scriba
To Serve & Protect
Division B Duncan Jamieson
Midget Circus
Division C
Cresta Pitcher
Blunt Force Trauma
Division D Joleen Roy
Sets & Candy

 

 

 

 

Division
October 17 , 2009
Division A
Colin Erikson
Court Hogs
Division B Amanda Rule
Panthers
Division C
Kelli Reinders
Safe Sets

 

 


Division
May 9, 2009
Division A
Division B Amy Frederick
The Ligers
Division C
Jason Brady
Rusty But Willing

 

Division
May 3, 2008
Division A
Amy Burger
Bedwetters
Division B Russell Scriba
Bumpin Uglies
Division C
Toni Sinclair
Scared Hitless
Division D Leigh Anne Neithercut
The Other Team

 

Division
Battle of Alberta IV
March, 2008
Division A
Division B Chillax
Division C
Division D Young Guns


Division
November, 2007
Division A
Ashley Lee
The Underwater Bison Family
Division B Simon Ahn
Net Ninjas
Division C

Steve Colgan
No "F" in Good



Division
March, 2007
Division A
Sheldon McConaghy
Heavy Hitters
Division B Steve Weng
Ground Breakers
Division C

Connie Pietrzyk
Over 1 Million Served

Division D  

 

 

 

 




Badminton
Basketball
Dodgeball
Floor Hockey
Indoor Soccer
Indoor Volleyball
Soccer Kickball
             


Mailing Address and Office Location:17406 106a Ave,
Edmonton, AB, T5S 1E6
tel: (780) 429-GAME (4263) fax: (780) 434-9302
e-mail: info@edmontonsportsclub.com.

   © Copyright 2004 - Edmonton Sport and Social Club